Your cart:
(0 items: $0.00) 
Hardware





Nextag Seller


  





  Home > Hardware >

IBM Transceiver module - XFP 10 Gigabit EN 10GBase - SR - 850 nm OPT 32R1877

IBM 32R1883


 
Price: $55.00

Condition: Grade A Refurbished

Quantity in Stock:35
Part Number: 32R1883-RC1
Qty:

Description Warranty & Shipping >
 
IBM Transceiver module - XFP 10 Gigabit EN 10GBase - SR - 850 nm OPT 32R1877

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »