Your cart:
(0 items: $0.00) 
Laptops





Nextag Seller


  





  Home > Laptops >

IBM Transceiver module - XFP 10 Gigabit EN 10GBase-SR 850 nm FRU 32R1883 SUB 77P6743

IBM 32R1877


 
Price: $60.00

Condition: Grade A Refurbished

Quantity in Stock:31
Part Number: 32R1877-RC1
Qty:

Description Warranty & Shipping >
 
IBM Transceiver module - XFP 10 Gigabit EN 10GBase-SR 850 nm FRU 32R1883 SUB 77P6743

Share your knowledge of this product. Be the first to write a review »